Steel Match February 2016

NameStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Total
Rimfire Pistol Open
Brad Sturz12.2212.079.419.3810.7253.80
Brad Sturz10.8611.8311.8511.3911.3557.28
Rachel Harper12.7723.3115.3416.5415.8083.76
Ronda Owens12.3922.1815.7315.8018.6384.73
Pete Harper19.0321.5120.9315.1019.7896.35
Gary Vandekamp18.5423.3217.3217.5322.6799.38
Steve Howard13.5220.0734.0911.0136.14115.66
Kathy Lang25.9624.7128.5314.3437.65131.19
Traci Thomas120.00120.0023.3713.4565.89342.72
Rimfire Pistol Iron
Keith Hueston13.4021.1014.4612.8116.0777.84
Rimfire Rifle Open
Gary Vandekamp13.7016.6314.3013.4214.7772.82
Ernest Bradham13.7717.0917.1814.8915.6778.60
Dan Benton16.1821.6318.9913.9123.0493.75
Production
Marian Kupczynski19.2120.6420.1813.7225.3199.06
Jim Lowry25.8930.6727.4918.0637.05139.16
Sean Durham27.7728.5626.1718.9244.59146.01
Joe Loehle27.1333.3237.8323.2035.96157.44
Wes Blackburn29.6539.3330.3520.2548.00167.58
Daniel Delo42.6348.6235.8428.2686.21241.56
Limited
Carter Ramsey24.6626.7718.4212.6130.49112.95
David Thaggard21.0729.1730.4716.4025.38122.49
Mike Davis21.7743.6330.6619.9237.90143.88
Tony Veselsky24.6631.8536.5326.5339.23158.80
Steve Howard25.2849.1327.4021.5145.49168.81
Open
John Thomas19.2924.1727.2715.8529.14115.72
Revolver Iron
Keith Hueston20.6122.5933.1317.2031.62125.15